Art by Swiffix
- Follow all rules listed here.
- Schedule via Smogon VMs. It's easier for me to make decisions for activity calls when I can actually see what went down with scheduling.
- If you are unable to schedule with your opponent, please let your managers know ASAP so they can communicate that to me or the other team's managers for a potential substitute.
- Substitutions may be made after a week has started. When making a substitution, please tag myself, the managers of the opposing team, and all of the players affected by the substitute to ensure that everyone is made aware. Players who have already played in the week or were subbed out in the same week cannot be subbed back in.
- If a match remains incomplete by the time of the deadline, it will be subject to an activity call.
- Replays are mandatory. Not only are they useful for confirming wins, they contribute to usage stats and allow the people who couldn't watch the games live to watch them later.
- Managers: Please send me your lineups in the same format that I used to post pairings. It makes it much easier to post future rounds more quickly.
>>Spreadsheet<<
Courtesy of ken
>>Commencement<<
>>Replays and Usage<<
>>Scheduling<<
vs
Wayward Wakes (5) vs (3) Fuchsia Fairies
SV: Leafium Z vs Azick
SV: TheWyvernKing vs clean
SV: ikiarihS vs silver grace
SV: Shaneghoul vs Swiffix
SS: maki vs SoulWind
SM: QWILY vs lax
ORAS: Dj Breloominati♬ vs Ashbala
BW: Booty vs Meta
vs
Tohjo Falls Thunders (2) vs (6) Driftveil City Drilburs
SV: tMoi vs maroon
SV: cpt.kraken vs Dieu Amphibien
SV: Mihowk vs XSTATIC COLD
SV: rs vs crashy
SS: AA vs dex
SM: Quinn vs LuckyPiper
ORAS: Splash vs SuperEpicAmpharos
BW: Gondra vs Monai
vs
Littleroot Lotads (4) vs (4) Melemele Meloettas
SV: Amukamara vs kythr
SV: Tack vs mushamu
SV: Feliburn vs Masskeau
SV: Floss vs Hurtadoo
SS: tko vs Baloor
SM: blunder vs Mateeus
ORAS: DugZa vs CrossHeart
BW: North vs Gelbel3c
vs
Hearthome Honchkrows (5) vs (3) Goldenrod Gengars
SV: Vodoom vs Chaitanya
SV: Trichotomy vs yedla
SV: Jojo8868 vs Sae
SV: Scarlet Stars vs pas_touchao
SS: fade vs luisin
SM: Leo vs DAHLI
ORAS: Cell vs Star
BW: Attribute vs Wait2Seconds
The deadline for this round is Sunday, July 16th at 11:59 PM GMT -4.
Courtesy of ken
>>Commencement<<
>>Replays and Usage<<
>>Scheduling<<
Wayward Wakes (5) vs (3) Fuchsia Fairies
SV: Leafium Z vs Azick
SV: TheWyvernKing vs clean
SV: ikiarihS vs silver grace
SV: Shaneghoul vs Swiffix
SS: maki vs SoulWind
SM: QWILY vs lax
ORAS: Dj Breloominati♬ vs Ashbala
BW: Booty vs Meta
Tohjo Falls Thunders (2) vs (6) Driftveil City Drilburs
SV: tMoi vs maroon
SV: cpt.kraken vs Dieu Amphibien
SV: Mihowk vs XSTATIC COLD
SV: rs vs crashy
SS: AA vs dex
SM: Quinn vs LuckyPiper
ORAS: Splash vs SuperEpicAmpharos
BW: Gondra vs Monai
Littleroot Lotads (4) vs (4) Melemele Meloettas
SV: Amukamara vs kythr
SV: Tack vs mushamu
SV: Feliburn vs Masskeau
SV: Floss vs Hurtadoo
SS: tko vs Baloor
SM: blunder vs Mateeus
ORAS: DugZa vs CrossHeart
BW: North vs Gelbel3c
Hearthome Honchkrows (5) vs (3) Goldenrod Gengars
SV: Vodoom vs Chaitanya
SV: Trichotomy vs yedla
SV: Jojo8868 vs Sae
SV: Scarlet Stars vs pas_touchao
SS: fade vs luisin
SM: Leo vs DAHLI
ORAS: Cell vs Star
BW: Attribute vs Wait2Seconds
Wayward Wakes (0) vs (0) Fuchsia Fairies
SV: Leafium Z vs Azick
SV: TheWyvernKing vs clean
SV: ikiarihS vs silver grace
SV: Shaneghoul vs Swiffix
SS: maki vs SoulWind
SM: QWILY vs lax
ORAS: Dj Breloominati♬ vs Ashbala
BW: Booty vs Meta
Tohjo Falls Thunders (0) vs (0) Driftveil City Drilburs
SV: tMoi vs maroon
SV: cpt.kraken vs Dieu Amphibien
SV: Mihowk vs XSTATIC COLD
SV: rs vs crashy
SS: AA vs dex
SM: Quinn vs LuckyPiper
ORAS: Splash vs SuperEpicAmpharos
BW: Gondra vs Monai
Littleroot Lotads (0) vs (0) Melemele Meloettas
SV: Amukamara vs kythr
SV: Tack vs mushamu
SV: Feliburn vs Masskeau
SV: Floss vs Hurtadoo
SS: tko vs Baloor
SM: blunder vs Mateeus
ORAS: DugZa vs CrossHeart
BW: North vs Gelbel3c
Hearthome Honchkrows (0) vs (0) Goldenrod Gengars
SV: Vodoom vs Chaitanya
SV: Trichotomy vs yedla
SV: Jojo8868 vs Sae
SV: Scarlet Stars vs pas_touchao
SS: fade vs luisin
SM: Leo vs DAHLI
ORAS: Cell vs Star
BW: Attribute vs Wait2Seconds
SV: Leafium Z vs Azick
SV: TheWyvernKing vs clean
SV: ikiarihS vs silver grace
SV: Shaneghoul vs Swiffix
SS: maki vs SoulWind
SM: QWILY vs lax
ORAS: Dj Breloominati♬ vs Ashbala
BW: Booty vs Meta
Tohjo Falls Thunders (0) vs (0) Driftveil City Drilburs
SV: tMoi vs maroon
SV: cpt.kraken vs Dieu Amphibien
SV: Mihowk vs XSTATIC COLD
SV: rs vs crashy
SS: AA vs dex
SM: Quinn vs LuckyPiper
ORAS: Splash vs SuperEpicAmpharos
BW: Gondra vs Monai
Littleroot Lotads (0) vs (0) Melemele Meloettas
SV: Amukamara vs kythr
SV: Tack vs mushamu
SV: Feliburn vs Masskeau
SV: Floss vs Hurtadoo
SS: tko vs Baloor
SM: blunder vs Mateeus
ORAS: DugZa vs CrossHeart
BW: North vs Gelbel3c
Hearthome Honchkrows (0) vs (0) Goldenrod Gengars
SV: Vodoom vs Chaitanya
SV: Trichotomy vs yedla
SV: Jojo8868 vs Sae
SV: Scarlet Stars vs pas_touchao
SS: fade vs luisin
SM: Leo vs DAHLI
ORAS: Cell vs Star
BW: Attribute vs Wait2Seconds
The deadline for this round is Sunday, July 16th at 11:59 PM GMT -4.